3120 Highway A1a 1302, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10540747 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3120 Highway A1a 1302
  • Viewed: 101
  • Price: $6,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 152
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Fort Pierce
  • Zipcode: 34949
  • Subdivision: Tiara Towers Condo
  • Building: Tiara Towers Condo
  • Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to the epitome of Paradise! This 13th floor condo offers not only panoramic ocean views but also offers a wealth of amenities designed to cater to a lifestyle of relaxation and recreation. Enjoy the convenience of a well equipped clubhouse, perfect for socializing. For the sports enthusiasts, the tennis courts are a great place to engage in friendly competition. The community pool and spa provide a refreshing escape from the Florida heat. Don't forget the private pier to the pristine beach. Seasonal or annual leases welcome, but there is a 2 month minimum. Ask for more information!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Outdoor Shower, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport, Carport
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Spa/Hot Tub
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TIARA TOWERS UNIT 1302-S
  • Parcel Number: 142561001330002
  • Unit Number: 1302
  • Views: 101
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7124, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$6,000.00 ($4.57 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 7124 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154307
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3880 Highway A1a  603, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$6,450.00

3880 Highway A1a 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

Escape to paradise with this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo perched on the 6th floor, offering breathtaking waterfront views and the ultimate in coastal living. This spacious seasonal g

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10525310
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5051 Highway A1a  9-3, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$5,500.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

5051 Highway A1a 9-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into coastal sophistication with this exquisitely furnished oceanfront 3 bedroom 2 baths residence showcasing refined finishes and breathtaking panoramic ocean views. The open concept design flow

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135752
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5049 Highway A1a  1804, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$5,500.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

5049 Highway A1a 1804 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for the 2026 season or as an annual rental, this stunning 18th floor oceanfront condo offers breathtaking panoramic views of both the ocean and river. Enjoy direct beach access just steps aw

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1966 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146868
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3870 Highway A1a  304, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$5,500.00 ($4.20 / sqft )

3870 Highway A1a 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal Oceanfront Rental (90 Day Minimum) Enjoy direct oceanfront living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 1 car garage. Wake up to breathtaking ocean views and unwin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149170
  2. Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Hwy A1a  1401, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$6,500.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

3120 Hwy A1a 1401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Escape to a winter paradise like no other with Almost 2000 SF of living space! Discover the epitome of coastal living in this exquisite NE corner condo, perched on the 14th floor, offering not one but

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012917
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 Highway A1a  902, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$5,500.00 ($4.05 / sqft )

2700 Highway A1a 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for SEASON. Northeast OCEAN views from the 9th floor at Aquanique Ocean Club. This beautiful condo is fully renovated and furnished with everything you need to enjoy your winter escape. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017724
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5049 Hwy A1a  1905, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$6,000.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

5049 Hwy A1a 1905 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of oceanfront living on North Hutchinson Island! This stunning TOP FLOOR with a Corner Unit with no neighbors on each side. This unit comes FULLY FURNISHED and completely TURN

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1842 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018978
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com