Details for 15000 Madeira Way 541, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,948,594.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,344.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 831
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460467
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Marriott Autograph Collection Beachmaker Resort: A New Standard of Luxury on Madeira Beach, Florida's Mo
Details for 809 16th  15, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,948,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 307
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10514752
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rising above fort lauderdales vibrant victoria park neighborhood, regency park delivers a sophisticated synthesis of turnkey luxury, modern architecture & lifestyle driven amenities, including pool, g
Details for 8402 Tallahassee Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,947,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6651
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8468498
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Bay 1st Add
  5. Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Solar power at it's best! Enjoy a $64 dollar power bill when the place is fully occupied. Wait! There is more. Full mother in law suite. What are you waiting for? Come check this out. Multigenerationa
Details for 5189 125th Circle, ARCHER, FL 32618
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,946,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6431
  8. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC535721
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ARCHER
  3. Zipcode: 32618
  4. Subdivision: Flint Rock Agrihood Ph 2a Pb 3
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Lot 41 in Flint Rock The Parke, a stunning custom home offering 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and an exceptional blend of luxury, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design. The hom
Details for 13531 Nesting Pines Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,945,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,930,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6324
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11099261
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Apex At Avenir
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Now available in the prestigious APEX at Avenir community, 13531 Nesting Pines Way offers the luxurious Olympus Plan (Lot 509, Plan 624 Modern Scheme 1) with an estimated delivery of December 2025 t
Details for 30 79th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,945,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4258
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8475318
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Elevated Coastal Dream Home on Sunset Beach. A dream of a beach house became the owners reality. Not a single detail was overlooked when designing this quality built home while embracing its beautif
Details for 8742 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5773
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6373530
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
See updated video. Water view of spectacular 900+ acre lake. Estates in phillips landing. Enjoy the sunrises every morning. Beautiful view of orlando eye from inside the home. This exceptional 5 bedro
Details for 2518 Avenue B, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,945,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 69
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4685059
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex located just a short walk from the beach. This income producing property has been updated with modern finishes, including wide plank flooring, recessed
Details for 635 Marbury Lane, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3315
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4681616
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come savor laid back luxury and the island lifestyle that Longboat Key is known for in this tranquil, seaside retreat. AND listed more than $100,000. under a current appraisal! This home is a decorato
Details for 180 Carina Drive, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,997,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3503
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11164181
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern, elegant, needs to be seen, custom designed single level 3bed/2. 5bath pool home with rare full golf membership + 3 car garage. Spacious open floor plan has a separate den, living & dining room