Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Williamsburg
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2710 105th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 297
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3840
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC532629
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Williamsburg At Meadowbrook
  5. High School: Alachua Virtual Instruction Pr
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Largest single family attached home on the market. This 5 bedroom/3 bathroom two story home is situated on a double lot in Williamsburg at Meadowbrook. Enjoy living in a small well maintained gated co
Details for 10545 30th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $327,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2409
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC537629
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Williamsburg At Meadowbrook
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable Williamsburg community, known for its excellent community amenities such as pool, tennis court, gym, playroom, gat
Details for 6503 Williamsburg Drive 201, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1454
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025020
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
  5. Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit condo in the desirable Williamsburg at Heritage Ridge community in Hobe Sound. Located on the second floor, this residence offers
Details for 6940 Constitution Boulevard 206, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1048
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165535
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Ridge Williamsburg
  5. Building: Heritage Ridge Williamsburg
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
TURN KEY READY! Updated corner unit w/extra natural light & golf/water views from screened porch. 2022: Roof replacement. 2024: Impact windows, accordion patio shutters, Rheem water heater, glass entr
Details for 6303 Williamsburg Drive 201, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 323
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1224
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11101703
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
  5. Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready CBS, 2/2, 2nd floor, 1,224 Sq Ft end unit condo with private balcony and front door entry. Spacious rear screen porch overlooking a pond and the 5th fairway. Updated kitchen with Shaker
Details for 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1196
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022761
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
  5. Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated 2/2 in the very desirable community of Williamsburg at Heritage Ridge. Clubhouse, pool tennis/pickleball, close to everything...... beaches and shopping etc. Full unit pics coming so
Details for 6503 Williamsburg Drive 104, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1196
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26019762
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
  5. Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Williamsburg community in Hobe Sound. This inviting first floor unit features an open concept kitchen with brand new up
Details for 10529 28th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Townhome
  1. Price: $268,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM716651
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Williamsburg At Meadowbrook
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate "hands off" lifestyle in the heart of Gainesville, where luxury meets total convenience.This isn't just a home; its a strategic upgrade designed for high achieving professional
Details for 6940 Constitution Boulevard 201, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1346
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11151526
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
  5. Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely second floor end unit condo located in the desirable Williamsburg Condominium Community, perfectly situated on the 5th tee with peaceful golf course views. This is a rare opportunity, as there
Details for 6980 Constitution Boulevard 105, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167520
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
  5. Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1st floor condo overlooking the 5th hole at Heritage Ridge Golf Course. Relax on your screen porch & feel the ocean breezes. Just bring your toothbrush, this condo is o