Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Walker J B T E
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,500.00
- Price sqft: $344.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4928
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: NS1087567
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Assessors Walker Grant
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: SMITH REALTY AND ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $697.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2151
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6393985
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Condict Walker Grant
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: HENTHORN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4162
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493886
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: J B T E Walkers Sub
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $875,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1088182
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Assessors Walker Grant
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $875,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1088182
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Assessors Walker Grant
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $725.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: NS1088059
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Condict Walker Grant
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $637,158.00
- Price sqft: $184.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $622,158
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3456
- Acreage: 3.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909580
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Walker Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Alturas Elem
- Middle School: Bartow
- High School: Bartow
- Provided by: VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8488965
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Shults Walker Manor
- Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4673957
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Walkers Sub
- Elementary School: Gocio
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1932
MLS#: 1220041
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Walkers Holly Hill
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice