Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vineyard
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9728 Vineyard Court, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26008806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Vineyards
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom, 2 car garage, 2 story home for sale in boca raton. Located in a gated community. Features kitchen with granite counter tops, custom wood cabinets & stainless steel
Details for 614 Vintage Way, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5051
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8480986
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Vineyards
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to the Vineyards.one of the most sought after gated communities in the area! It's comprised of 31 beautifully crafted, custom built executive style homes, each with their
Details for 2643 Cabernet Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4035
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6398581
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Vineyards Sub
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is truly a must see! Experience a home rich in upgrades and thoughtful details, perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot. Upon entry, you are welcomed by a two story foyer that se
Details for 808 Classico Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3824
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014202
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vineyards
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home of refined living in The Vineyards, a prestigious gated community in Port St. Lucie, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac. The home makes a striking first impression wi
Details for 8447 Damen Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7883465
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Marthas Vineyard
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible price reduction!!! This is once in a lifetime! Summertime is coming! The kind of waterfront home that dreams are made of!!!! Located in beautiful martha's vineyard. Priced below a recent ap
Details for 5127 Bay Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,905.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,415
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2162
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8459057
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Marthas Vineyard
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
5127 Bay Blvd, Port Richey, FL 34668 Waterfront Home with Canal Access 4BR/2.5BA 0.48 Acres Some homes offer a view. This one offers a life. Set along a private saltwater canal in the Marthas Vin
Details for 10814 Vineyard Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2644
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6402901
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Vineyard Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Vineyard Estates sits on a .30 acre lot and offers a comfortable, easy layout with just under 2,000 square feet. Inside, the main living space is open but still has def
Details for 5458 Saint Regis Way, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2867
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225330
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Vineyards
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offering over $50,000 in recent upgrades. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof (2023), resurfaced pool, updated A/C, and new water
Details for 5458 Saint Regis Way, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2867
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4948529
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Vineyards Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in The Vineyards Community offering over $50,000 in recent upgrades. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof (2023), resurfaced pool, u
Details for 430 Merlot Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3251
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5143888
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Vineyards
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well designed single story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, offering an impressive 2,460 sq ft of living space and 3,251 sq ft total area. Built with durabl