Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4701 Martinique Drive K3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011571
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village Ii B Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village Ii B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This property is ideally located on the 18th hole of the golf course, offering a desirable north facing exposure. Brand new a/c & brand new water heater. You can choose between furnished and unfurnis
Details for 2465 Northside Drive 906, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $153,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 552
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 935
  10. Acreage: 3.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4627524
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Villas Condo 1
  5. Provided by: ZITELLI REALTY NETWORK LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Woodland Villas, an active 55+ community in the heart of Clearwater's convenient Countryside area. This two bedroom, two bathroom home offers a very functional kitchen with plenty of storag
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 346
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 762
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6314095
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Village Condo
  5. Building: Village Condo
  6. Provided by: CREATIVE R.E. & PROJECTS, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nice 2 story Loft bedroom and 1 and bath condo. The kitchen overlooks an eat in area with sliding doors to the covered patio. Upstairs you will find large 1 bedroom loft with a master bathroom with a
Details for 7135 El Dewitt Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2148
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493864
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Spanish Trails Villagewhere you own your land, enjoy a low $114 monthly HOA, and embrace relaxed Florida living in a gated 55+ community. Ideally situated near the center of the community o
Details for 1901 Bermuda Circle M1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $147,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1210
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004776
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Village A Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Village A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Engage 100 Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into the simple elegance of this ground floor corner in bermuda. Tile flows endlessly from room to room. No need to paint, move in ready! Lovely new kitchen w/ white shaker cabinets, quartz count
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 7, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $147,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 787267
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Sand Castles Villas Condo
  5. Building: Sand Castles Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover one of the best values in Panama City Beach, an studio condo located less than 150 steps from the sugar white sand, and it is priced under $150K! Located in Sand Castle Villas, this unfurnis
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 18, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $147,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 400
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 783478
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Sand Castles Villas Condo
  5. Building: Sand Castles Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover one of the best beachside values in Panama City Beacha rental ready studio just steps from the sand. Located in Sand Castle Villas, this beautifully maintained and fully furnished studio cond
Details for 7630 Danube Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $146,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1232
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7883086
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Village Woods Condo Ph 02
  5. Building: Village Woods Condo Ph 02
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beacon woods villa 55+ golf course community completely updated kitchen & baths, 2 bedroom, 2 bath, split bedroom plan, eat in kitchen, ceramic tile & laminate flooring, insulated windows, cul de
Details for 11715 Raintree Village Boulevard A, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $146,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8500625
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo N
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo N
  6. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this remodeled ground floor2BED/2BATH condo in the highly desired neighborhood Raintree/Raintree Village in the heart of TempleTerrace! Updated kitchen with brand new countertop, cabinets,
Details for 2835 Crosley Drive E B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 994
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161212
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 15 Condo
  5. Provided by: Bassie Signature Properties, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This home features a functional open layout, spacious bedrooms, and two full bathrooms, making it ideal for full time living, seasonal use, or investment. Enjoy bright living areas with natural light,