Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Viking 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2821 North Lookout Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7259
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11137651
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Vikings Lookout
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This architectural showpiece of coastal waterfront living delivers secure yacht ownership with a hurricane hole rated aprox 70' slip, deepwater ocean access, and over 1 acre in Vikings Lookout. Fully
Details for 2461 North Lookout Boulevard, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5033
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6336679
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: PORT ST LUCIE
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Vikings Lookout Ph I
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Paradise awaits in this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bath, Key West style home that offers the perfect blend of luxury and coastal living! Located in the exclusive, gated community of Vikings Lookout the hom
Details for 29800 192nd Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 265
  3. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10521510
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Viking Estates
  5. Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 20 acre property includes Culvert, Fenced, Pond, Power Poles, Selectively Cleared, and Survey!Perfect for a farm with animals, missing barn!Owner Finance with $50k down
Details for 14827 266th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3549
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012482
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Viking 2 (mkt)
  5. Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Yearling
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Ultimate Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Ranch Style Home in Okeechobee Florida!!! Fully Furnished and move in ready. This property sits on 1.25 acres with a private shooting berm area, perfect for safe target practice. This home h
Details for 17255 272nd Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2072
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26004518
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Viking Estates
  5. Elementary School: North
  6. Middle School: Yearling
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy country living on this beautiful 10 acre property in Okeechobee! This fully usable parcel features a 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home with 1,296 sq ft of living space. The property is fenced
Details for 14411 266th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2923
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26025518
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Viking Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Yearling
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 2025 CBS construction on 1.25 acres! This 4BR/2.5BA home offers 2,113 sq ft under air and 2,923 TLA with a modern split floor plan and upscale finishes throughout. Features include wood look
Details for 14411 266th Street, OKEECHOBEE, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2923
  8. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405910
  1. County: OKEECHOBEE
  2. City: OKEECHOBEE
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Viking Tr 16
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Elem
  6. Middle School: Yearling
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: INTEGRITY REALTY GROUP OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17255 272nd Street, OKEECHOBEE, FL 34972
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2072
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6405970
  1. County: OKEECHOBEE
  2. City: OKEECHOBEE
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Viking Estate
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Elem
  6. Middle School: Yearling
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: INTEGRITY REALTY GROUP OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy country living on this beautiful 10 acre property in Okeechobee! This fully usable parcel features a 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home with 1,29
Details for 20745 302nd Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Land
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544488
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: The Viking Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Yearling
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Arguable the best property in the Prairie. 6 contiguous acres. Across the street from riding. Build your camp, your home, your farm, your range....the possibilities are endless. Take advantage of owne
Details for 6107 W 1st Mnr, PALATKA, FL 32177
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1472
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8484204
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: PALATKA
  3. Zipcode: 32177
  4. Subdivision: Viking Manor
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful newer home in Palatka, located in Putnam County. Built in 2023, this well maintained property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open concept living space. Enjoy vaulted