Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vero Lake Estates Unit H 4
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $565,800.00
- Price sqft: $200.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2826
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11110310
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit B
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Sebastian River
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $473,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $476,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016989
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit H 1
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Sebastian River
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2785
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26004407
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2358
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024089
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit H 1
- Elementary School: Bayshore
- Middle School: St. Lucie West K
- High School: Treasure Coast
- Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2463
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26004434
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
Single Family
- Price: $390,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2279
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016491
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
Single Family
- Price: $390,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2279
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022957
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26004380
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit 5g
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2353
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26004404
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
Single Family
- Price: $368,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016465
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit H
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Sebastian River
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice