Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twin T Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11200 102nd Avenue 74, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1180
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6393983
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Twin Oaks Apts
  5. Building: Twin Oaks Apts
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming Updated Villa in the 55+ Twin Oaks Community Welcome to 11200 102nd Ave #74, a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offering 1,180 sq
Details for 11200 102nd Avenue 16, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $163,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 440
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1355
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8351426
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Twin Oaks Apts
  5. Building: Twin Oaks Apts
  6. Elementary School: Seminole
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Coastal Charm Meets Modern Comfort in Twin Oaks! Discover effortless living with this beautifully updated 1,355 sq ft end unit villa located in the h
Details for 11200 102nd Avenue 64, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1180
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8404800
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Twin Oaks Apts
  5. Building: Twin Oaks Apts
  6. Provided by: GRACE REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Simple Living, Sunshine, and a Place to Call Your Own Welcome to your next chapter in Twin Oaks, a peaceful 55+ community in the heart of Seminole. This inviting villa offers the perfect blend of
Details for 11200 102nd Avenue 115, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1180
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8498836
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Twin Oaks Apts
  5. Building: Twin Oaks Apts
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is an awesome opportunity. This unit is in good shape and such a deal. Priced to sell FAST!! 2 Bed 1 Bath (walk in shower) 1,180sf one story condo in the wonderful +55, park like community
Details for 11200 102nd Avenue 33, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 574
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 985
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8311224
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Twin Oaks Apts
  5. Building: Twin Oaks Apts
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET WITH A CLEAN 4 POINT! BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! Freshly painted and full of value, this spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath villa style condo in th
Details for 11200 102nd Avenue 48, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $98,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $103,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 382
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 985
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8378650
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Twin Oaks Apts
  5. Building: Twin Oaks Apts
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spotless and move in ready in the 55+ Twin Oaks community! This impeccably maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath villa style condo offers a light, open layout that maximizes its comfortable 985 square feet. Fr