Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tropic Palms
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $513.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1751
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11149700
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Tropic Palms 1
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $422.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013660
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Tropic Palms 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $811,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2579
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26004882
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Tropic Palms 2
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1853
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008346
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Tropic Palms 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4685385
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
- Provided by: W.I.T. REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $92.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,900
- Last Price Change: 12/08/25
- Days On Market: 443
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4637374
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $116,500.00
- Price sqft: $112.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1032
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4672282
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $116,500.00
- Price sqft: $121.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8499864
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $89.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $120,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1233
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4676830
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $98,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 432
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6406615
- County: MANATEE
- City: Bradenton
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Co Op
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice