Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tivoli
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $738.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 1.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4669231
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $765,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3310
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11159364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Tivoli Reserve
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3857
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015245
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Tivoli Lakes
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11168106
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3534
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11148341
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Tivoli Reserve
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $694,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4042
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6324127
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Tivoli Woods Village C 51 84
- Provided by: CROWN LEGACY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3621
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11155646
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Tivoli Reserve
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 23
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10533623
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Tivoli Lakes Pud
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3439
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6394108
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Tivoli Woods Village C
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4203
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5143449
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Tivoli Woods Village C 51 84
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice