Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springlake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3824 Blue Dasher Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $54.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,990
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 343
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9147
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6314514
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Springlake Village Ph 03
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
DISTRESSED PROPERTY SHORT SALE negotiations in progress with lender. Utilities are currently off and no appliances are present. Sold strictly AS IS. Buyer to perform all due diligence.! Enjoy luxury
Details for 9812 75th Court, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $449,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 174
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10536855
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Springlake Ii 109 11 B
  5. Provided by: American Realty & Invst Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this MOVE IN READY, spacious, beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA home in the desirable 55+ Springlake community. The generous floor plan offers flexible living space with potential for a 3
Details for 3878 Wood Thrush Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2699
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396827
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Springlake Village Ph 5b
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***UNFURNISHED*** Welcome to your ideal Florida retreat! Perfectly situated just 13 minutes from the vibrant Lake Nona West shopping district and only 19 minutes from Orlando International Airport, th
Details for 9663 76th Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $411,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1348
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26025787
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Springlake Ii
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the heart of Tamarac! Move right in and enjoy a completely refreshed interior featuring brand new flooring throughout and fresh interior paint. The remodele
Details for 3837 Wood Thrush Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2530
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6347371
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Springlake Vlg Ph 5a
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious single family home with 5 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms offers over 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. From the moment
Details for 9713 75th Court, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2228
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020706
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Springlake Ii
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront retreat in the highly sought after Springlake 2 community! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage and versatile 3rd room convert office/ den perfect
Details for 3210 Queen Alexandria Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $382,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $392,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1957
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6389027
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Raintree At Springlake Village
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New roof 2025 move in ready large backyard! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom + flex room, 2 bath single story home with a 2 car garage in the
Listing Details for 3837 Springlake Village Court, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5149674
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Springlake Village Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! SAME DAY SHOWINGS AVAILABLE! Welcome to 3837 Springlake Village Ct, a 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the gated Springlake Village community of Kissimmee. This one story
Listing Details for 3837 Springlake Village Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5149674
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Springlake Village Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9665 76th Court, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1348
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26013565
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Springlake Ii
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the charming community of Westlake, ideally situated in the heart of Tamarac. This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa features a thoughtfully designed layout with comfortable living spaces an