Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southbay Yacht
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 313 Lookout Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $870.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6896
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4688995
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your yacht. This is Sarasota waterfront living at its most refined. First time on the market, this custom built John Cannon estate is perfectly positioned within Southbay Yacht & Racquet Clubone
Details for 180 Lookout Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $580.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3877
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4672222
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 180 Lookout Point Drive in the sought after Southbay Yacht & Racquet Club with deep water marina and available boat slips, the opportunity to
Details for 312 Yacht Harbor Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4596
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4667293
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Directly across the street from one of the most exceptional community owned marinas on Floridas west coast, this beautifully renovated waterfront reside
Details for 1527 Buoy Lane, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3685
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4688266
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully and thoroughly recently updated beach style home in Southbay Yacht and Racquet club featuring 10 foot ceilings. 2026 AC unit, 2024 tile roof, 2023 driveway, cabinets, lighting, appliances,
Details for 204 Windward Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3861
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4693139
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: GOLF & BAY PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring high ceilings and a beautifully updated kitchen designed for both everyday living and entertaining. This home combines comfort and style with light filled l
Details for 172 Sea Anchor Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $936,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2993
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4671745
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: GOLF & BAY PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing home with many improvements ideally located in a sought after marina community. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom 3 bath residence has been thoughtfully enhanced for comfort, style and easy l
Details for 186 Windward Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3298
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: N6142087
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price was dropped $50,000 on 5/7! Survey and pool quote are available! Located in the desirable Southbay Yacht & Racquet Club, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a split bedroom layout, unique co
Details for 1355 Southbay Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2941
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4677804
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: GOLF & BAY PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Southbay Yacht & Racquet Club where the true Florida lifestyle is alive and well! This three bedroom two bath pool home is located in an active community with unmatched amenities such as an active soc