Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sole
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $14,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 22
- Acreage: 1.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26017704
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Gulf Stream
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Au Soleil
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,323.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5681
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26017839
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Gulf Stream
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,717.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4628
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010875
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Single Family
- Price: $5,737,500.00
- Price sqft: $1,308.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,375,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11063095
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Gulf Stream
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $649.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6617
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4688045
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: 4820 Soleta
- Provided by: ELITE PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $777.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4760
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26022717
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Gulf Stream
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,300,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10541265
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Solemar
- Building: Solemar
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,270.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,395,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2593
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10539149
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Solemar Condo
- Building: Solemar Condo
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $506.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,049,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5919
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11148540
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,286.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2293
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26002353
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Solemar Beach Condos
- Building: Solemar Beach Condos
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice