Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Santa Barbara
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2593 8th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,194.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 13392
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005855
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a coveted point lot where the Intracoastal meets Lake Santa Barbara, this exceptional waterfront estate offers over 270 feet of prime dockage, accommodating multiple large vessels with ease. Sw
Details for 830 22nd Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $937.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Bldg sqft: 4262
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11155058
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores Replat
  5. Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated waterfront 4plex offering boat dockage and direct Intracoastal access with no fixed bridges. Situated on a prime corner lot with a huge side yard a
Details for 2401 8th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3437
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26016506
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Attention! Yachting enthusiasts. This beautiful deep water home offers 90 feet of wide canal access, just a minute away from the Intracoastal waterway. 80 foot composite dock with power and water. The
Details for 2200 8th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,039,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 110
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10546763
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Deep Water Ocean access pool home with nearly 100 ft of frontage on an oversized Immense Private lot! Rare opportunity to add your own touches, renovate from the walls up or build your dream home! Boa
Details for 2254 7th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,825,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 170
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10538170
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, recently updated, furnished 4 story luxury townhome with widewater views of Lake Santa Barbara, dock and assigned boat slip. Direct ocean access no fixed bridges, minutes to Hillsboro Inle
Details for 2525 7th Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $725.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2328
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10544307
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an oversized 11,526 sq ft lot, this residence is nestled within the exclusive Santa Barbara Estates, less than one mile walking distance to Pompano Beach. Ideally positioned in a rapidly e
Details for 2201 9th Street 106, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $307,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 153
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10540462
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Gardens
  5. Building: Santa Barbara Gardens
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living in this sophisticated ground floor residence east of US 1, wide canal views from your private patio. Set within an impeccably maintained and peaceful community, the home o
Details for 2201 9th Street 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11150650
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Santa Barbara Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT. Great tenant. Stunning Corner Unit with Ocean Access Water Views! Investment opportunity with tenant until Sept 2026. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath ground floor condo offers
Details for 690 23rd Avenue 1, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1055
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025232
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Townhomes Condo
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Available july 17th, 2026***minutes from the beach! Newly renovated modern townhouse. Price is for a one year lease. Available for short term leases at a different rate. Easy approval. Two bedroom, tw
Details for 2201 9th Street 203, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26008645
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Santa Barbara Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
You will love this second floor, one bedroom, one & a half bathroom condo, located South of Atlantic Blvd & East of Federal Highway. Upgraded kitchen with granite counter tops & stainless steel applia