Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 134 Bayberry Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5087
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8505039
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Pointe
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath lakefront home located in the highly sought after Sandy Pointe community of Polk City, FL. Perfectly situated
Details for 102 Bayberry Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3716
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: L4955251
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Pointe
  5. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath lake front home located in the highly sought after Sandy Pointe community of Polk City, FL. Perfectly situated on a premier half acre lot
Details for 3607 Bay Drive 211, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1040
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4682620
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Pointe Ii
  5. Building: Sandy Pointe Ii
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
All the work is done. New flooring, new bathrooms, stainless appliances, updated kitchen, new bathroom vanities, showers have been updated with new tile, flooring. Hurricane windows, new siding new ro
Details for 255 Bayberry Drive, Polk City, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3020
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111035
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Polk City
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Pointe
  5. Provided by: GATAP REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home located in Polk City FL in the Sandy Pointe area of Polk County. This home features quality throughout , 4 bedrooms plus office, 2 bathrooms, great room concept, fireplace, eat in kitch
Details for 255 Bayberry Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3020
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111035
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Pointe
  5. Provided by: GATAP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3601 Bay Drive 102, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1215
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4674147
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Pointe Ph I
  5. Building: Sandy Pointe Ph I
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Sandy Pointe Condominiums. Discover the charm of this secluded community, perfectly situated in one of the most desirable locations on Anna Maria Island. This private unit, positioned at th
Details for 8150 Brent Street 748, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $464,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 261
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1692
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7878292
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Am
  5. Building: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Amd 02
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Chasco
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Sand Pebble Condo with a Million Dollar View ??? Welcome to Sand Pebble, where every room in this beautifully remodeled condo offers either a waterfront or water view experience. The owner spared n
Details for 3607 Bay Drive 206, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Condominium
  1. Price: $438,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1040
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4681634
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Pointe Ii
  5. Building: Sandy Pointe Ii
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: BAY VISION REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Better than ever and in beautiful condition, this top floor unit is priced below recent similar units for a quick sale. This 2BD/2BA home is ready to live in or rent immediately after purchase. Al
Details for 8251 Brent Street 918, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1692
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8424784
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Am
  5. Building: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Amd 02
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Chasco
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly Reduced! Spacious END UNIT offering rare, direct Gulf Front views and a fully remodeled interior. designed for unforgettable sunsets and effortless Coastal living. Peace of mind comes standard:
Details for 8251 Brent Street 941, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $348,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1692
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,River Front
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7884521
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Am
  5. Building: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Amd 02
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Chasco
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Recently reduced! Find your paradise! Rare open gulf, 4th floor penthouse condo. Fully renovated. Enjoy the veiw. Dolphins, fish jumping, boaters, sail boats and breathtaking sunrises and sunsets. Wel