Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2500 18th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,020.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2891
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10536898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Manor
  5. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new waterfront masterpiece by NDT Properties Inc., estimated to be completed in June 2026. Nearly 2,900 sqft with 3 bedroomseach featuring custom Florence cabinets, 4 bathrooms, & an office/den.
Details for 7186 Quiet River Court, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4272
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26016037
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Lost River Manors
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront pool home with private dock & ocean access!!! This stunning 4 bed, 3 1/2 bath home, available for showings beginning august, 1 2026. Professional interior design. Listing offered unfurnishe
Details for 2125 17th Terrace, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $827.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2115
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26020512
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Manor Add
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home featuring a spacious open kitchen designed for both everyday living & entertaining. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, a generous bar top seating area, custom wood c
Details for 2535 30th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020798
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Manors
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Whitaker Realty, PA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Riverland in this turnkey family home. The layout is designed perfectly with 3 separate but open living areas that flow seamlessly. Entertain with a gourmet kitchen including two
Details for 2417 19th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $704.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2201
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26020243
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Manor
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
"Sail into luxury in Wilton Manors! This revamped waterfront home with ocean access is a coastal dream. Featuring 3 beds, 2 baths, and a huge 2 car garage, it's a haven for waterside living. Take the
Details for 479 Lost River Road, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022583
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Lost River Manors
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Laviano & Associates Real Esta
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Love Boating? Then, this is your new home! Outstanding Water! No fixed bridges...a boaters dream come true! Amazing home with open floor plan and 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, so room for the whole fam
Details for 2492 Waterview Court, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2717
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4691223
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Manor
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a home with boating access in your backyard, yet still mainland and close to everything you need? Welcome to 2492 Waterview Ct in Sarasota! This home was substantially renovated in early 2
Details for 2573 30th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $924,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2549
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11142110
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Manors
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
You are going to fall in love with this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on nearly 1/2 an acre of land in the Riverlands! This property has no HOA giving you ownership freedom. As you drive onto the st
Details for 5206 18th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2813
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,River Front
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4672749
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Manor River Sec
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida waterfront living on BEAUTIFUL Braden River that opens to the Bay and Gulf of America. Meticulously maintained block home with split floor plan 3 bedroom, 2 bath is water front on the peaceful
Details for 5615 18th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2192
  10. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4689668
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Manor River Sec
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Florida living! Nestled on nearly 1 acre just off Morgan Johnson Road, this charming pool home offers the perfect blend of space, freedom, and conveniencewith NO deed