Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Providence Ph 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1637 Ledgestone Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3139
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8497270
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Lakes Prcl N Phas
  5. Elementary School: Mintz
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional, beautifully updated home in one of Brandons most sought after neighborhoods. Set on an expansive nearly 1 acre lot, this residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 ca
Details for 1635 Ledgestone Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $608,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3321
  10. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8494566
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Lakes Prcl N Phas
  5. Elementary School: Mintz
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"SELLER OFFERING BUYER INCENTIVE TOWARD CLOSING COSTS OR RATE BUY DOWN" This stunning home located in the heart of Brandon sitting on an oversized lot of nearly 1 acre, offers 5 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom an
Details for 1318 Hatcher Loop Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8494584
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Lakes Prcl D Phas
  5. Elementary School: Mintz
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine building a life with space to grow in the heart of Providence Lakes. Welcome to this rare, spacious, and beautifully appointed home ideally located near Brandon Parkway Trail and Brandon Mall,
Details for 4615 Wandsworth Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6398217
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Garden Hill At Providence Phas
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Next Gen home featuring a home within a home design, ideal for multi generational living. This single story residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, along with an extende
Details for 2030 Fluorshire Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Townhome
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1720
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4676319
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Townhomes Phases 3
  5. Elementary School: Mintz
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: U-HOME REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with an additional office space, located in the gated Providence community. The office can easily be used as a third bedroom. The first floor features an open co
Details for 2140 Fluorshire Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Townhome
  1. Price: $223,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $228,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1206
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8449845
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Providence Townhomes Phases 3
  5. Elementary School: Mintz
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE ADJUSTMENT Welcome home to this beautifully updated and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offering comfort, style, and convenience. This move in ready residence features newe