Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plantation
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 00 Woodbine Road, Pace, FL 32571
Land
  1. Price: $16,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 22.66 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784930
  1. County: SANTA ROSA
  2. City: Pace
  3. Zipcode: 32571
  4. Subdivision: Woodbine Springs Plantation
  5. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Woodbine Commercial Assemblage totals +/ 22.66 acres across three contiguous parcels of approximately +/ 3.34 acres, +/ 13.26 acres, and +/ 6.06 acres, offering a rare and flexible development opp
Details for 6405 165th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
Land
  1. Price: $8,468,880.00
  2. Days On Market: 38
  3. Acreage: 293.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM722173
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: Powers Plantation
  5. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own 403 (293.28 & 110)pristine acres in one of Ocalas most desirable and rapidly growing corridors. Located at 6405 NW 165th Street, this expansive property offers a rare
Details for 11751 15th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9007
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017499
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres Estates
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction in plantation acres estatesa private gated community of only 5 custom homes, each on a builder's acre and designed by award winning architect randall stofft. This elegant modern estat
Details for 7172 Valencia Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $602.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11168487
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this extraordinary custom European estate, ideally situated within the highly sought after Boca Grove Country Club. Boasting over 7,800 square feet of meticulously de
Details for 420 Wingspan Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7618
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1226212
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a world of modern, stylistically innovative elegance in this 5 bedroom, 7 bathroom, dual garage, custom built architectural masterpiece on a double preserve lot in the coveted Woodbridge Es
Details for 16xx Us 1  , Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 5.22 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1080805
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Offered for sale is this ideally positioned retail development site on the hard corner of US Hwy 1 and Destination Daytona Lane in Ormond Beach, FL. Potential for gas/C store, QSR and/or strip type d
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8558
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10555071
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***newer construction, built in 2022,in the heart of plantation acres!!! ***sitting on the cul de sac,this luxury residence offer on over 1 acre to enjoy! 5 bedrooms/6 full baths w/6,360 sf a/c &4 car
Details for 641 Woodbridge Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6671
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: G5111274
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Designed for a luxurious lifestyle, this French Mediterranean Mini Mansion has just undergone an extensive design change and renovation. With its wrought iron Juliet Balconies, marble stoops, oversize
Details for 998 Downshire Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 231
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 8164
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1218177
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 998 Downshire Lane, a stunning estate home offering an expansive 5,454 square feet of luxury living in the prestigious estate section of Plantation Bay fully SOLAR POWERED. Perfectly situat
Details for 998 Downshire Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 230
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 8164
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC312940
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec Idv Un 4
  5. Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning estate home offering an expansive 5,454 square feet of luxury living in the Plantation Bay fully SOLAR POWERED. Perfectly situated on a privat