Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Subdivision
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $724,000.00
- Price sqft: $42.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 399
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 16988
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4647804
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Pine Meadows Subdivision Phase
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3438
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11139678
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Holiday Pines Subdivision Phas
- Provided by: Pare Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2615
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023002
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Holiday Pines Subdivision Phas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26024390
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Pinewood Subdivision
- Provided by: Southern Key Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 356
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11092790
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Pinewood Subdivision
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $90,000.00
- Days On Market: 12
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022305
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Pinewood Subdivision
- Provided by: Reef To Ranch Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2382
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11158858
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge Club Subdivision
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2431
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26009127
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge Club Subdivision
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11093134
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Pinewood Subdivision
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26013799
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Pine Crest Subdivision
- Provided by: Qamar Wahaj
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice