Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Plaza
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7300 Wayne Avenue 213, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 784
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008671
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Parkview Plaza Condo
  6. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: KW Innovations
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 1 bedroom/1.5 bath unit in the well maintained Parkview Plaza Condo bldg. Unit is move in ready providing ample closet space, central air/heat, and a covered assigned parking space. A
Details for 1006 Jones Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Land
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8469012
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Park Add Clearwater Impr
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dream home alert! This rare clearwater lot is ready to build! No hoa, no flood zone (x). Zoned for single family homes, 0. 19 acre (8,250 sq. Ft. ), just 15 minutes from clearwater beach, just 3 minut
Details for 5051 75th Avenue N 4, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $68.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $89,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1165
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8496225
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Park Plaza Apts Condo
  5. Building: Park Plaza Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Look no further! You have found the best value for your first time home or for your profitable investment. Nestled in the heart of Pinellas Park, this
Details for 300 Beach Drive Ne 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1686
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8489597
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Parkshore Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Parkshore Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living at Parkshore Plaza, perfectly positioned on the most sought after stretch of Beach Drive in vibrant St. Petersburg. This beautifully appointed, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 2030 Ocean Drive 510, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 34
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10543784
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Parker Plaza Condo Estate
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy oceanfront living in this stunning luxury condo w/ breathtaking ocean views. Fully upgraded 2bd/2br offers a sophisticated & comfortable living space. Fabulous ocean views from your living room
Details for 905 Jones Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8497826
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Park Add Clearwater Impr
  5. Provided by: CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the heart of downtown Clearwater. This home offers comfortable living with updated features and a prime location close to e
Details for 5060 76th Avenue N 409, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501064
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Park Plaza Apts Condo
  5. Building: Park Plaza Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Easy, affordable living in the heart of Pinellas County! This well maintained, move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is now available and offers comfort, convenience, and value. Inside, youll find