Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1813 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,881.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5047
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10533620
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Birch Park Finger Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Finite Atlantic frontage has emerged as one of South Florida's rarest hard assets. Positioned within the exclusive Birch Ocean/Finger Estates enclave, this newly constructed oceanfront estate is one o
Details for 16670 Mosaic Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5306
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169234
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The only Banyan Model remaining at The Estates at Morikami Park Road a refined new construction home designed for everyday luxury in a private, gated boutique community of just 15 homes.Featuring 5 b
Details for 16725 Mosaic Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5855
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26000448
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Cypress Reserve Model at The Estates at Morikami Park Road a refined new construction home designed for everyday luxury in a private, gated boutique community of just 15 homes. Featuring 5 bedroo
Details for 490 Coffee Pot Riviera Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,070.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2757
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8486307
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Park Estates
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked along the coveted brick paved streets of the Coffee Pot Riviera neighborhood in Snell Isle St. Petersburg, this exceptional waterfront property offers a rare opportunity to own along the tranqu
Details for 16702 Mosaic Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5191
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11168657
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Aspen Model at The Estates at Morikami Park Road a refined new construction home designed for everyday luxury in a private, gated boutique community of just 15 homes. This residence f
Details for 2402 Parkland Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5732
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8499755
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Estates Rev
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Parkland Estateswhere luxury, privacy, and location come together seamlessly. Tucked away at the end of the street steps away from the charm of Pa
Details for 10221 Majestic Trail, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5779
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009573
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Estates 174 69
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury & Turnkey Andalusian Model 5 Bed + Loft & 4.5 Bath Pool Home Situated On A Waterfront Lot w/Porte Cochre. $200k In Recent Updates. Completely Renovated Kitchen w/Quartz Counters, Breakfast Bar,
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,389,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $557.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2494
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: G5110894
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Dora Park Estates
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN STYLE MANAGEMENT, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury waterfont home on mount dora chain of lakes "you hear there is no place like home" well this home really is a home for entertaining or just having a great time with family and friends sitting
Details for 9641 Parkview Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3890
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11153397
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 5 bedroom, 3.1 bath residence offers over 2,800 square feet of bright, inviting living space. High ceilings and abundant natural light create an open, airy feel throughout. The spacious
Details for 921 Thistle Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3066
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R4911080
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: VISTA NATIONAL MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated pool home in the heart of Dommerich featuring a rare dual primary layout and a 2019 built owners suite additiondesigned for modern living and effortless maintenance. Originally buil