Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ola Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $11,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,055.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26014344
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
- Building: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $10,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,862.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5902
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10524829
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: 100 Las Olas Condo
- Building: 100 Las Olas Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $828.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4706
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26012754
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: 100 Las Olas Condo
- Building: 100 Las Olas Condo
- Elementary School: Walker
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Cadence Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,380,000.00
- Price sqft: $873.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26002782
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: 353 Sunset Las Olas Condo
- Building: 353 Sunset Las Olas Condo
- Provided by: Universal Brokers
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,148.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 69
- Bldg sqft: 2590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11133680
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Aqualuna Las Olas Condo
- Building: Aqualuna Las Olas Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,679,999.00
- Price sqft: $1,058.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2531
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11162196
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $649.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2849
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26011448
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Aquavue Las Olas Condo
- Building: Aquavue Las Olas Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,645,000.00
- Price sqft: $863.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26013218
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
- Building: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $484.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11154714
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Las Olas Grand Condo
- Building: Las Olas Grand Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $828.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008052
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301