Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks Oaks East 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 283 Kelsey Park Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2505
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26010394
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Oaks East 3
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated pool home with stunning lake views! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is the largest model in the guard gated community of Oaks East. This home sits on a premium lot with an extra wide s
Details for 133 Barrington Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4546
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8465143
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Oaks East
  5. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 133 Barrington Drive in Brandon, FLa private Florida retreat set on an expansive .43 acre corner lot within a gated community, where space, comfort, and resort style living converge. Ideal
Details for 142 Barrington Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3041
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8484875
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Oaks East
  5. Provided by: PRESTIGE PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spectacular fully renovated residence in the gated community of Barrington Oaks, where thoughtful design and elegant finishes come together to create a truly move in ready home. Offeri
Details for 1758 Oak Pond Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3737
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8435691
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Eastlake Oaks Ph 4
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**REDUCED** Price Drop to sell!! Welcome to this spacious 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with cathedral ceilings throughout nestled in the beautiful community of Eastlake Oaks. The grand staircase welcom
Details for 1744 Mapleleaf Boulevard, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3124
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: W7883065
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Eastlake Oaks Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfection and charm has arrived in popular oldsmar, fl. This south east facing amazing 6 bedroom, 3 full bathroom two story corner lot home is nothing short of dreamy. With a full privacy fence, new
Details for 1542 Swamp Rose Lane, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3136
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8498271
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Oaks East Ph 02 03
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A sprawling flexible floor plan, a sparkling saltwater pool, a 2023 roof, and a low HOA are just a few reasons why this expansive 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage home is a stand out choice in the ce
Details for 1637 Gray Bark Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,988
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2584
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8440841
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Eastlake Oaks Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 story home with over 2,100 square feet of living space and a 2 car garage. The home features wood flooring throughout, tall ceilings, and a comfortable, ope
Details for 5751 John Anderson Highway, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Land
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  4. Days On Market: 371
  5. Acreage: 10.05 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC309491
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Bulow Oaks East
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Coastal Retreat on 10 Acres of Natural Beauty. Update in January 2026 the lot was cleared of excess growth to make it easier to walk the property. But please be careful when walking
Details for 9540 Trumpet Vine Loop, TRINITY, FL 34655
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2414
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8432878
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Oaks East Ac Ph 05
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: TAMPABAY4U.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Quaint 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 bathrooms, 1 car garage townhome located in much sought after community of thousand oaks east. Maintenance free living at its finest. Not in a flood zone. No cdd. Light and br
Details for 16936 17th Circle, OCALA, FL 34473
Land
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $262,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/22/25
  4. Days On Market: 339
  5. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM702921
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Ranches East
  5. Elementary School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of country paradise in Marion Oaks Ranches! This exceptional 3 acre property is fully cleared, zoned agricultural, and ready for your dream home or mini farm. Bring your horses,