Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $27,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,217.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 13
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 22925
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11108715
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Seven Oaks
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $785.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8280
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10552628
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Estates
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $572.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166612
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: The Oaks
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $597.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7692
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26008309
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Single Family
- Price: $4,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $525.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11165938
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
Land
- Price: $4,375,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,875,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6334410
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Great Oaks
- Elementary School: East Lake Elem
- Provided by: PROPERTY WAREHOUSES OF AMERICA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $530.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8101
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11166065
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
Single Family
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $620.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26017652
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Oaks At Boca Raton 8
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8198
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26025434
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Oaks At Boca Raton 8
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,284.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2940
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8483475
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
- Building: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice