Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like N A Parker
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,384.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11138641
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
  5. Building: Parker Highland Condo
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfection. Residence 7b at parker highland unveils a stunning oceanfront retreat, a curated & fully reimagined 3br/3. 5ba corner residence with sweeping ocean views. This 2,600 sf masterpiece evokes
Details for 630 Tyndall Parkway, Panama City, FL 32404
Land
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 262
  3. Acreage: 9.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 778036
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Wh Parker
  5. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial property on Tyndall Parkway strategically located 2 miles North of Tyndall Air Force Base, Bay County's largest employer. The 9.5 acre site has 550 feet of frontage on Tyndall Parkwa
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard  3b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 775
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4725
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R10972732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Parker Highland
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2 story ''beach house'' living inside parker highland awaits with ocean and pool access right outside your door. This ralph lauren designed sw corner townhouse offers over 4,700 total
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 5a, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $921.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009448
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
  5. Building: Parker Highland Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Live South Florida Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience oceanfront living in this exceptional residence at Parker Highland, one the most coveted boutique buildings in Highland Beach. Residence 5A at 4605 S Ocean Blvd is an east facing corner uni
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7c, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26000862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
  5. Building: Parker Highland Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prestigious, beachfront condo in Highland Beach with breathtaking ocean, Intracoastal and city views! This spacious 3 bed, 3 bath boasts 2,600 sqft of comfort with ample living and dining rooms. Wake
Details for 1202 Kings Bay Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 327
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4133
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,RiverFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 845226
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Parkers Haven
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
For the first time in 30 years this classic Florida estate is searching for a new owner. Designed for the executives that appreciate a peaceful waterfront view and oversized rooms for maximum enjoymen
Details for 1312 Fishing Lake Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4213
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8504219
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Parker Pointe Ph 01
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP DAVALLS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in an exquisite GATED community, this spectacular home offers the ultimate combination of luxury, space, and convenience. Nestled on a sprawling homesite of over half an acre, this custom buil
Details for 1312 Brooke View Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4040
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7883869
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Parker Pointe Ph 02a
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: James Irvin Education Ctr
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this updated Florida lifestyle house! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers a pool, lake view, impact windows, new roof in 2020, new AC in 2021, remodeled kitchen in 20
Details for 13750 Dowling Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4985
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8447129
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Parker Pointe Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: LKV REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Just Reduced! Welcome to this exceptional home tucked away in a quiet cul de sac within a gated community, offering both privacy and resort styl
Details for 2030 Ocean Drive 2027, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $769,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 233
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10527745
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Parker Plaza
  5. Building: Parker Plaza
  6. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy grand Oceanfront living in this RARE 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo that offers city views, premium location, high 20th floor with full sun. Watch the yachts go by with breathtaking sunsets and panor