Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mayfair
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11168809
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 7548
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 854404
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Mayfair Gardens
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26006870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Mayfair Of Boca Raton Condo
- Building: Mayfair Of Boca Raton Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024582
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Mayfair House Condo
- Building: Mayfair House Condo
- Provided by: Continental Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017574
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Mayfair Of Boca Raton Condo
- Building: Mayfair Of Boca Raton Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11155873
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $268.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11151730
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Mayfair Of Boca Raton Condo
Condominium
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1541
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009583
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2476
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6341670
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Mayfair Oaks
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1498
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11140972
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Mayfair House Condo
- Building: Mayfair House Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice