Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lucaya Village
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $398,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 512
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6264074
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lucaya Village Ph 2
- Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6401214
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: West Lucaya Village
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: COUNTPLEX LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6374538
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lucaya Village Ph 2
- Provided by: PHANTOM REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1694
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6390188
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lucaya Village Ph 2
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1694
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6341857
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: West Lucaya Village
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6388623
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: West Lucaya Village
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $326,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $331,800
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 522
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6262801
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: West Lucaya Village
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1694
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6379785
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lucaya Village Ph 2
- Provided by: URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $321,990.00
- Price sqft: $247.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 826
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5099074
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lucaya Village Ph 2
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6337603
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lucaya Village Ph 2
- Provided by: NV REALTY
- DMCA Notice