Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lucaya Pointe Phase 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $943,775.00
- Price sqft: $284.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $942,775
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3317
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11128369
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,900.00
- Price sqft: $289.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $965,873
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11110894
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $935,724
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3509
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11151456
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $891,875.00
- Price sqft: $277.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023978
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $890,900.00
- Price sqft: $247.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $914,656
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3599
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014872
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $742,990.00
- Price sqft: $243.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3051
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027009
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 2
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1