Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lincoln
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1749 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $857.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4168
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4674729
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Downtown Waterfront with a straight route to Sarasota Bay and the Gulf of Mexico! Making this home a rare find is the deeded slip, 10,000 pound lift, space for a 30 foot boat, and a meticulously maint
Details for 1798 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5193
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4670050
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1798 Lincoln Park Circle a rare blend of space, style, and location in this exceptional residence tucked away in this West of Trail neighborhood just minutes from downtown Sarasota's vibr
Details for 19930 Dolores Ann Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $810,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4275
  10. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8491828
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Lincolnwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury. Privacy. A COURTYARD Design You Wont Find Anywhere Else. This custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with over 3,100 sq. ft. sits on nearly an acre in the small, gated community of Sun Ridge Esta
Details for 118 9th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1698
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11154381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage in a prime Delray Beach location just minutes from the beach and vibrant Atlantic Avenue. Offering a bright open concept layout designe
Details for 204 Lincoln Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Townhome
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2636
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8494471
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes On Lincoln
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to true South Tampa living. As you enter through your private gated courtyard, this townhome immediately impresses with its open floor plan and soaring high ceilings on both levels. The main f
Details for 611 Elm Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2427
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504288
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Heights
  5. Provided by: IMAGINE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in Safety Harbor, just minutes from downtown. The builder has spared no detail, incorporating designer finishes
Details for 3803 Palmetto Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2517
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487931
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Gardens Blocks 1 2
  5. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
With a modern and refined faade, this brand new 2026 residence captivates from the first moment. As you enter, you are greeted by four spacious bedrooms and two elegantly meticulous designed bathrooms
Details for 321 Del Rio Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2218
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Lincolnwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Boca Real Estators
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally located in East Boca Raton just a short distance from the beach and downtown, this open and spacious 3/2 home is nestled in the quaint and quiet community of Lincolnwood! This spacious home fe
Details for 1028 24th Street, Miami, FL 33127
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $579,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10551828
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Provided by: Realty 100
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
AMAZING LOCATION!!! Just minutes from the heart of Wynwood, Downtown, & Miami International Airport! This well maintained duplex offers a prime blend of location & steady income. Each unit features 2
Details for 122 9th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1364
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11143482
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Full remodel! All new large format tile floor, new cabinets and counters, rewired, new light fixtures, new doors and trim, new plumbing fixtures, new water heater, new AC and ducts, new hurricane wind