Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Landin s Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12404 Indian Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,487.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11095
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11113354
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Landing
  5. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live in South Florida's exclusive and prestigious golf gated community of Seminole Landing! Nestled on private oversized lot (nearly 1.5 AC), discover the RARE opportunity to own your BRAND NEW DREAM
Details for 10691 Golden Eagle Court, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 11
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10551656
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The most architecturally designed lakefront estate in the premier guard gated community of Hawks Landing. Set on nearly an acre, this 17,400 sq ft modern residence captures light, water views, and glo
Details for 1271 Langford Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,004.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9350
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11158891
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Langford Landing
  5. Provided by: Seawind Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a kind legacy custom 2022 built home surrounded by spectacular waterfront views atop an elevated .97 acre property. Designed for family and entertaining living the home features endless ameni
Details for 16904 Passage S, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $933.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8517
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11169712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jonathans Landing Passage Isla
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Intracoastal Estate with 100 Foot Dock in Gated Jonathan's Landing Perfectly positioned within the prestigious gated community of Jonathan's Landing, this extraordinary waterfront estate off
Details for 1401 Kenilworth Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,190.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6678
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4676504
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Landings
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2024 custom built residence by Sweet Sparkman is located in Oyster Bay Landings,the only gated neighborhood in Oyster Bay Estates, offering a distinctive collection of highly desirable features i
Details for 1404 Kenilworth Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9748
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4672697
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Landings
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: GRECO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Privately positioned in gated Oyster Bay Landings with water views stretching down a short canal to Sarasota Bay, this stunning iconic masterpiece from world renowned architect Guy Peterson is a breat
Details for 5211 32nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $969.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5108
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26005920
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Landings First Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a stunning brand new 2024 ground up concrete waterfront estate, ideally situated just off the Intracoastal, featuring a 100 foot private dock with raised seawall and effortless ocean acces
Details for 3260 56th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $855.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5496
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26018042
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: The Landings
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Attention investors, builders, & waterfront visionaries: 120' of direct intracoastal frontage. The opportunity: a rare chance to secure one of the most expansive shoreline footprints in fort lauderdal
Details for 9245 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $567.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 236
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8275
  8. Acreage: 2.87 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6344799
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow! Spectacular lakefront with amazing sunset view. 6 7 bedroom 6 full bath home plus 2 half baths, entertainment room. (each bedroom has it's own bath) boat dock. Everything upscale. Custom builder
Details for 975 Whitakers Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12003
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4675380
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Whitakers Landing
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
What if your next home gave you private boat access, sunset terraces, and the energy of Downtown Sarasota just minutes away? Located within the gated enclave of Whitakers Landing and less than a mile