Searching on:
- Subdivision Like La Palma
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4689516
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Palmaire Desoto Lakes Country
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2272
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4685172
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Palmaire At Desoto Lakes Count
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,500.00
- Price sqft: $229.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $247,500
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4680028
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Palmaire Desoto Lakes Country
- Building: Palmaire Desoto Lakes Country Club
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6349754
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Winegard Elem
- Middle School: Judson B Walker
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,999.00
- Price sqft: $227.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 878
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4692062
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Palmaire Desoto Lakes Country
- Building: Palmaire Desoto Lakes Country Club 3
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 893
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6397482
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Winegard Elem
- Middle School: Judson B Walker
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $172,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1518
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4674055
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: No 1 Palmaire Desoto Lakes Cc
- Building: No 1 Palmaire Desoto Lakes Cc Apt Condo
- Provided by: SABAL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 893
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5149187
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Provided by: FUSION FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
- Bldg sqft: 1518
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4671681
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: No 1 Palmaire Desoto Lakes Cc
- Building: No 1 Palmaire Desoto Lakes Cc Apt Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 780
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5147782
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice