Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Juno
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2162 Radnor Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,378.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8339
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26008382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Juno Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located directly on the East side of the Intracoastal Waterway with no fixed bridges and in a unique "No Wake Zone" between Donald Ross Road and PGA Blvd., this 2021 built contemporary estate home off
Details for 2177 Radnor Court, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,241.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6442
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11092572
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Juno Isles
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
If gorgeous sunsets are what you're looking for then look no further! Offering over 170' of ICW frontage enjoy panoramic views of the waterway from this custom built 4 bedroom + game room, 5.5 bath re
Details for 410 Old Towne Lane, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8743
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11122171
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Towne At Juno Beach
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal Elegance in the heart of Juno Beach. Discover a one of a kind architectural masterpiece just one block from the sparkling Atlantic Ocean. Nestled in the heart of Juno Beach, this custom built
Details for 12952 Drayton Road Se, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $717.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4741
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26022153
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Juno Isles
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional new construction residence in the highly sought after community of Juno Isles. PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL VALUE, A RARE OPPORTUNITY TO WALK INTO IMMEDIATE EQUITY. This stunning
Details for 400 Seaside Lane, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $556.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3146
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26013622
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Of Juno Beach
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: R&R Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Juno Beach Opportunity Iconic Seaside Location This is your chance to own a truly special home in the charming Key West style enclave of Seaside, one of the most coveted streets in Juno Beach.
Details for 432 Bay Colony Drive N, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2143
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11082255
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Juno Bay Colony Condo
  5. Building: Juno Bay Colony Condo
  6. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the resort lifestyle in this award winning Intracoastal community. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence features stunning views of the marina and Intracoastal from every room. The spl
Details for 471 Neptune Road, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $744.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1945
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26002517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Juno Heights
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Airbnb or Private Home usage no flood zone, 30ft above sea level, Impeccably & Immaculately Maintained, Loved Home with a beautiful pathway directly to magnificent JUNO BEACH. Solidly built by Pratt &
Details for 810 Juno Ocean Walk 401, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $568.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2074
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26006402
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Juno Ocean Key Condo
  5. Building: Juno Ocean Key Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW!!! Enjoy ocean breezes and partial ocean view PLUS the elevator opens directly into this large open airy, very bright pet friendly 2104 sq. ft. home located in Juno Beach and adjacent to all Jupit
Details for 441 Bay Colony Drive N, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2175
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11163724
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Juno Bay Colony Condo
  5. Building: Juno Bay Colony Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR PENTHOUSE Condo. 3BR, 2.5BA. With unobstructed views of Resort Community of Bay Colony in Juno Beach. Open Floor Plan. SS Appliances. Quartz counters. Large Island Kitchen. Private Balcon
Details for 411 Bay Colony Drive N & Slip #32, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $569.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2019
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11126627
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Juno Bay Colony Condo
  5. Building: Juno Bay Colony Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bring your pets and your boat to this renovated first floor residence at Bay Colony of Juno Beach, which comes with a 40ft slip. Built in 2014, this spacious condo boasts 9 foot ceilings, hurricane i