Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10785 Danielle Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4411
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8478163
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning custom built Spanish style retreat in the highly sought after and tucked away community of Indian Springs. Nestled on an expansive .89 acre lot, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool
Details for 5458 Silver Oak Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 4112
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11157226
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME. This well appointed 2022 build gem resting on a premium .68 acre lot and boasting 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, oversized 3 car attached garage with epoxy flooring saltwater pool, Bullfrog S
Details for 5606 Silver Oak Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3711
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025255
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 6
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 5BR/4BA home on a fully fenced acre lot, located east of US 1 near Midway Rd. Features include granite counters, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry with pull out shelves
Details for 5566 Pinetree Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024923
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Masters Realty Associates
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind custom estate located in the highly desirable Indian River Estates community! Built by Grande Construction in 2023, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly com
Details for 5201 Stevens Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2715
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4681358
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ENJOY THE BEST OF FLORIDA LIVING in this beautifully maintained mid century modern home. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms, an extended 1 car garage and over 2000 square feet of thoughtfully desig
Details for 14865 Wildwood Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,737.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2614
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8488001
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Estates Of Indian Rock
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is it!!!! You have heard it a million times, this one is minutes from everything, the Beaches, the Airports, Shopping, Churches and just about every kind of Restaurant, fast food or dine in slow:
Details for 6008 Palmetto Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3253
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017582
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 6
  5. Provided by: Madison Allied LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Indian River Estates! This stunning 4/2/2 CBS pool home sits on a sprawling 1.28 acre fully fenced lot. Featuring a durable metal roof and circular drive with a side load garage, t
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2533
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1087772
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OAK HILL
  3. Zipcode: 32759
  4. Subdivision: Indian Harbor Estates
  5. Provided by: THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention all boaters and nature lovers! This canal front fishermans paradise is located just off the Intracoastal waterway. Enjoy all the natural beauty that SE Volusia waterfront living has to offer
Details for 5512 Buchanan Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1777
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012380
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 1
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully situated in a sought after community, this acre property offers a perfect blend of peaceful country living and coastal convenience minutes from beaches & shopping. Recent updates include n
Details for 4540 Park Avenue, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3680
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4952680
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4540 Park Ave in the serene community of Indian Lake Estates! This beautifully maintained home sits on a spacious double lot and offers a rare combination of comfort, functionality, and out