Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heronmere I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5196 Marsh Field Lane 97, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1552
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4680549
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Heronmere Ii
  5. Building: Heronmere Ii
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully reimagined first floor end unit condominium in The Meadows offers serene lake and golf course views and a thoughtfully designed layout that lives like a private retreat. With two bedr
Details for 5194 Marsh Field Lane 96, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1588
  8. Acreage: 6.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4692562
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Heronmere Ii
  5. Building: Heronmere Ii
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover relaxed resort style living in this updated end unit condominium residence in The Meadows, where tranquil lake and golf course views create a picturesque backdrop for everyday living. Offerin
Details for 5174 Marsh Field Lane 86, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1588
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8484850
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Heronmere Ii
  5. Building: Heronmere Ii
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated corner unit condo in the highly desirable Heronmere II community within The Meadows in Sarasota. Offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,444 square fe
Details for 5188 Marsh Field Lane 93, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1503
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4681000
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Heronmere Ii
  5. Building: Heronmere Ii
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your beautifully updated condominium in the Heronmere II section of the Meadows!This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers breath
Details for 5218 Marsh Field Lane 108, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1588
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4677737
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Heronmere Ii
  5. Building: Heronmere Ii
  6. Provided by: STOKES PROP MGMT & REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LARGEST 2 BDR CONDO IN THE MEADOWS! Your new home in Heronmere II sits in the heart of The Meadows a quiet enclave centrally located in Sarasota where it's happening. Created by renowned architect T
Details for 3526 Richwood Link  48, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 31
  9. Bldg sqft: 1488
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4673384
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Heronmere 1
  5. Building: Heronmere 1
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
REDUCED FOR SALE!! Whether you are a golf enthusiast or just appreciate a stunning view, this property is par for the course. Step into this upstairs Heronmere gema 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perched per
Details for 3516 Richwood  51, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1459
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4660143
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Heronmere
  5. Building: Heronmere
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your FULLY FURNISHED condominium in the Heronmere I section of the Meadows! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers breathtaking views of the Meadows Country Club golf course
Details for 5032 Marshfield Road 19, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 08/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 819
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1851
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4599532
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Heronmere
  5. Building: Heronmere
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: W.I.T. REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2 bath in heronmere. Ground floor condo is located in heronmere 1 off honore avenue and university has been updated throughout. Available turnkey furnished. Large spacious rooms and plenty
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Bedrooms: 2
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4417009
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Heronmere Ii
  5. Building: Heronmere Ii
  6. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This fully furnished 2 bedroom vacation rental is located in the Meadows Golf & Country Club. It is home to a 360 acre campus filled with all the excellent sport, dining and social activities that you
Details for 5056 Marsh Field Road 7, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Rental
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 305
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1588
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4658490
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Heronmere
  5. Building: Heronmere
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: REALTY SERVICES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This graciously appointed 3 bedroom 2 bath ground floor condo is the perfect place to your winter vacation. This property has many updates throughout which include an updated kitchen with stainless st