Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heron
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11973 66th Court, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6499
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26010519
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Estates
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Solomon Homes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional waterfront estate nestled within the prestigious Heron Estates subdivision of Heron Bay in Parkland. Perfectly positioned on a private, oversized cul de sac lot, this excepti
Details for 8504 Heron Lagoon Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5188
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4681098
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Heron Lagoon Lodges
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Dreaming of building a brand new home on Siesta Key but not sure where to start? Have you ever built a bonfire on the beach and had 50 of your closest family and friends
Details for 8555 Heron Lagoon Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $763.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 407
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3568
  10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4646820
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Heron Lagoon Lodges
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rare Opportunity on Siesta Key Expansive Corner Lot with Private Beach Access + Custom Coastal Estate by SeaSafe Homes. A truly rare opportunity to build your dream
Details for 8560 Heron Lagoon Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5703
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4682353
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Heron Lagoon Lodges
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You can smell the salty Gulf breeze the moment you arrivean unmistakable reminder that this is not just a home, but a rare opportunity to live steps from world famous Siesta Key Beach with deeded beac
Details for 7169 127th Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6599
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019407
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Seven & Eight
  5. Middle School: Westglades
  6. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated South Florida living in this fully remodeled 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath lakefront estate in the prestigious double gated subdivision "The Colony" at Heron Bay in Parkland. With coveted we
Details for 8456 Midnight Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,878.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1171
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8497342
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Heron Lagoon Lodge Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity: Last Unrestricted Deed Waterfront Property on Midnight Pass Siesta Keys Heron Lagoon. Discover one of the most unique waterfront opportunities left on the Turtle Beach end of Siesta
Details for 27300 Egret Place, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5500
  8. Acreage: 4.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7525450
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Herons Cove
  5. Provided by: SCHOONER BAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This private, gated, meticulously designed, old Florida style home, located on a 4.5 acre preserve, represents an exceptional opportunity for discerning buyers. Spanning 5,500 square feet under roof a
Details for 1318 Lakewalk Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $636.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3132
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 785124
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Wild Heron Phase Vi
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Bay to 30A Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal luxury in Wild Heron with this exceptional new construction residence, thoughtfully designed with the highest level of craftsmanship and premium finishes throughout. Cons
Details for 6261 120th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5243
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11166234
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Two
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled South Florida sophistication in this exquisite one story custom residence nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of 'The Falls' in the coveted Heron Bay community. Fe
Details for 7140 126th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6397
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021554
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Seven & Eight The
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious double gated enclave of The Colony at Heron Bay, this 7 bed / 5 bath exceptional estate is situated on one of the most desirable lots, offering breathtaking 180 degree p