Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbourside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1450 Harbour Walk Road, TAMPA, FL 33602
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,085,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2694
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8495057
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside At Harbour Island
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The ultimate in urban waterfront living on the beautifully landscaped Harbour Island! Perfectly situated in a peaceful and quiet gated community yet within walking distance to the vibrant downtown for
Details for 399 2nd Street 718, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1540
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8505117
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside At Marker 33 Vacat
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of beachside living and investment potential with this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Harbourside at Marker 33, located in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. Offere
Details for 7882 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 605, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1910
  8. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501928
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available Penthouse unit with panoramic Intracoastal and Gulf views. Baywatch at Harbourside in South Pasadena. Beautiful updated unit with two bedrooms plus den, two full baths, and 1,910sq.ft
Details for 7963 Sailboat Key Boulevard S Ph801, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $897,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8507234
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Condo
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbourside, where coastal luxury meets effortless living. This stunning penthouse corner residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and sweeping panoramic views that immediately set it apar
Details for 7932 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 806, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8485381
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Florida living in this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor corner unit located in a gated, guard attended community in the heart of South Pasadena. This exc
Details for 7862 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 506, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $614.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8487704
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautifully updated end unit condo in the highly desired HarbourSide waterfront community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den has been completely remodeled, including a reim
Details for 7902 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 608, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $607.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6390422
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living at its finest at Harbourside Condominium, a beautifully updated TOP FLOOR END UNIT offering panoramic water views from the front, side, and rear in the highly sought after
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $787,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $797,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8481752
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CORAL POINTE at Harbourside is a great waterfront community surrounded by the Intracoastal Waterway and Boca Ciega Bay. This corner end first floor unit has spectacular views! Expansive wide shaded
Details for 399 2nd Street 219, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $701.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1110
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8453931
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside At Marker 33 Vacat
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience a truly unique destination: a fabulous Gulf side water park community featuring a lazy river, heated pool and spa, and a lively Tiki bar just steps from your door. Owners and guests can enj
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4669511
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard South, Unit 105, located in the Harbourside Coral Pointe community in St. Pete Beach, Florida. This first floor c