Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 727 Key Royale Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,186,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 446
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4794
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8348338
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: North Point Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience an unparalleled coastal retreat in the exclusive North Point Harbor enclave of Holmes Beach, situated on the highly coveted northern end of Anna Maria Island. This meticulously maintained,
Details for 605 Point Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $787.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4127
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4683720
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: North Point Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled at one of the highest elevations on Anna Maria Island, this exceptional coastal retreat is located in the highly sought after North Point Harbour community of Holmes Beach. Built in 2012 with
Details for 438 Harbour Oaks Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4027
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6383658
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully designed two story home built in 2008, perfectly positioned on a wide canal with direct access to the sought after Conway Chain of Lakes.
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $787,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $797,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8481752
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CORAL POINTE at Harbourside is a great waterfront community surrounded by the Intracoastal Waterway and Boca Ciega Bay. This corner end first floor unit has spectacular views! Expansive wide shaded
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4669511
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard South, Unit 105, located in the Harbourside Coral Pointe community in St. Pete Beach, Florida. This first floor c
Details for 1138 Lighthouse Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4137
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025504
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbour Pointe, where comfort, space and style come together in this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home. Designed with an inviting and functional layout, this home features two
Details for 4726 Bay Point Road 4204, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $398,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,899
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 479
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Lagoon,Seawall,BoatDockSlip
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 767406
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  5. Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Emerald Coast Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect coastal retreat. This fully furnished, turn key home is ideally located at the marina, offering easy boat access for all your water adventures. Enjoy stunning water views from th
Details for 4726 Bay Point  C226, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1335
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 786853
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  5. Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nobody is above you in this handsome 2nd Story condo with a FANTASTIC view of the yachts docked at the Point South Marina in Bay Point. Unit C226 (in Building 5 at Harbour Villas) will take your brea
Details for 4726 Bay Point Road A208, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $294,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,BoatDockSlip,Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 783086
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  5. Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***Just listed as SHORT SALE & offers must be approved by the Bank. ***Fully Renovated Waterfront Condo Harbor Villas at Bay Point Wake up to sweeping, unobstructed views of Point South Marina fro
Details for 4823 Ebbtide Lane Unit #104  104, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1428
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7883904
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Pleasant Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Pointe Pleasant Harbour Condo
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW LISTING! PRICED TO SELL! Enjoy the coastal lifestyle in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo where gulf breezes and stunning sunsets are part of everyday living. Relax on your private