Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5855 Midnight Pass Road 420, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $664.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1152
  7. Acreage: 8.71 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4671788
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Towers Y R
  5. Building: Harbor Towers Y R
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location & views! Enjoy and experience luxury living at the Harbor Towers located just steps away from the world famous Siesta Key beach. Highly desirable 4th floor unit, 2BR/2BTH with spect
Details for 2060 Matecumbe Key Road 2803, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2210
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7512042
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  5. Building: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Indulge in the ultimate coastal lifestyle with this exquisite penthouse residence in Harbor Towers at Burnt Store Marina. Perfectly perched on the top floor, this rare gem offers over 2,000 sq. ft. of
Details for 5855 Midnight Pass Road 327, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1165
  9. Acreage: 8.71 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4677414
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Towers Y R
  5. Building: Harbor Towers Y R
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal living at Harbor Towers Yacht & Racquet Club a resort style waterfront community on Siesta Key. This two bedroom, two bathroom west facing condo offers breathtakin
Details for 5855 Midnight Pass Road 333, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 835
  7. Acreage: 8.71 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4685733
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Towers Y R
  5. Building: Harbor Towers Y R
  6. Provided by: JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The view, the view, location, location. This is it! Resort living under $500,000! Every amenity at your fingertips! Beautifully appointed, impressive entrance with waterfall, walk into the luxury appo
Details for 5855 Midnight Pass Road 314, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 835
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4660419
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Towers Y R
  5. Building: Harbor Towers Y R
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA & NEW YORK REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Attention Boaters, Kayakers and Tennis players! Located in the heart of Siesta Key overlooking the Sarasota Little Bay, the Harbor Towers Yach and Racquet Club is a resort style community offering a l
Details for 2060 Matecumbe Key Road 2106, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 383
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1669
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7508015
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  5. Building: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  6. Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in marina front living in this tastefully appointed waterfront corner residence. This ground floor unit offers an unbeatable location perched at the edge of the north marina ba
Details for 2090 Matecumbe Key Road 1603, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1076
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7525158
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  5. Building: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 6th Floor Harbor Towers Residence with Marina & Sunset Views! Welcome to Unit 1603 at Harbor Towers, located in the highly desirable Burnt Store Marina Community, home to the largest marina
Details for 2090 Matecumbe Key Road 1207, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 895
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7516631
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  5. Building: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Coastal Living at Its Best 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo with COVERED PARKING in Harbor Towers at Burnt Store Marina! Welcome to Harbor Towers, located in the heart of the desirable Burnt Store Marina communit
Details for 2090 Matecumbe Key Road 1308, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 976
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7520180
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  5. Building: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  6. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The minute you step inside this harbor tower unit you will feel the florida vacation vibes!!!... Tastefully decorated thru out.... Beautiful completely redone kitchen area with new cabinets and qua
Details for 2090 Matecumbe Key Road 1708, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 369
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 895
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7509654
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  5. Building: Harbor Towers At Burnt Store
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking 7th Floor Condo with Spectacular Views 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo in Harbor Towers at Burnt Store Marina! Wake up to sweeping marina views and coastal breezes from this stunning 7th floor condo