Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Groveland Cascades Groveland P
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 107 Balmy Coast Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4062
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5105380
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary 2,800 sf luxury home, all on one level. Nestled among mature trees with professional landscaping, landscape curbing, and a freshly painted exterior, this home radiates curb appeal from t
Details for 364 Salt Marsh Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4002
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5111422
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
UNIQUE CUSTOM DESIGNED and thoughtfully upgraded Hickory model, located on the highly desirable island, offering approximately 2,551 sq ft with 3 ensuite bedrooms, each with a private bath, plus a sep
Details for 146 Bayou Bend Road, Groveland, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4117
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  15. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5111943
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Groveland
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades/groveland Ph 3
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Upgrades, Stunning Views, and Furniture is negotiable. Welcome to this luxury residence nestled in Trilogy, a vibrant and upscale community, where elegance and comfort come together. Sit
Details for 168 Silver Maple Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4102
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: G5106032
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**a standout feature of this exceptional home is the custom designed 2nd primary suite and private guest quarters, complete with its own separate entrance, ideal for extended family, visiting guests,
Details for 128 Balmy Coast Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3153
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: G5108985
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare find in the premier neighborhood of Trilogy in Groveland (aka Cascades of Groveland)! Beautiful courtyard leading to beveled glass entry door opening up to a fabulous open floorplan with wood
Details for 184 Crepe Myrtle Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4893
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6392706
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this large (over 3,000 sq ft under air) Winston model home in Trilogy featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths 2 half baths, living room, family room, dining room, large kitchen with upgraded cabin
Details for 163 Bayou Bend Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3220
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5108800
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Aspen model loaded with custom upgrades and situated on a premium homesite with no rear neighbors. Tesla solar conveys at no cost, offering exceptional energy savings and warranty coverage. This open
Details for 108 Mist Flower Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3064
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5110411
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Standout home located just through the gate on the coveted Island, an exclusive enclave of only 70 homes surrounded by mature trees and lush landscaping. From the moment you arrive, the great curb app
Details for 651 Conservation Boulevard, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5109135
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perched high on a hill in guard gated Trilogy, this impeccably maintained Connect model SMART HOME offers 3 bedrooms plus a bonus room, stunning curb appeal, and beautifully refreshed landscaping exte
Details for 329 Silver Maple Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2863
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5109935
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: GODFREY REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into elegance and comfort in this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath residence with a versatile denperfectly designed for both relaxation and refined living. From the moment you enter,