Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Environ
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 491
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10480015
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Environ Condominium A
- Building: Lakes Of Environ Condominium Association
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Days On Market: 481
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10481543
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Environ Towers
- Building: Environ Towers
- Provided by: H K Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10544520
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Environ Towers
- Building: Environ Towers
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1721
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003452
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $234,900.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10545346
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Environ Towers I
- Building: Environ Towers I
- Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004872
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $212,000.00
- Days On Market: 572
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10467051
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Environ
- Building: Lakes Of Environ
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10536165
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Environ
- Building: Lakes Of Environ
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $197,874.00
- Price sqft: $140.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $217,280
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1407
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167612
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10541881
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Environ Towers
- Building: Environ Towers
- Provided by: Sun Sales Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice