Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2262 Pigeon Plum Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1939
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390304
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Provided by: LIPPI REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Open flow sets the tone for this beautiful property. This exceptional home is complete with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The kitchen has a lovely center island that overlooks an open caf with a large f
Details for 126 Cypress Road Unit 717, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014943
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Superbly maintained remodeled unit on ground level with spacious screened patio & outdoor patio overlooking private parklike grounds!! Custom Designer remodeled kitchen with quartz counters and stainl
Details for 429 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394821
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For rent brand new construction lawn care included & resort amenities! Be the first to call this stunning, never before occupied 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence your home! Located at 429 silver palm
Details for 1645 Buttonwood Way, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5106207
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly desirable Cypress Park Estates! This nearly new property offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms. Enjoy an open floor plan with elegant t
Details for 132 Cypress Road 523, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26027052
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Capital Group Realty of South Florida
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Location location, great 2/2 second floor unit at Cypress Park , laminate and tile floors, updated kitchen, stainless steel appliances, screened patio; community offers pool and common laundry, tennis
Details for 1950 Pond Pine Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2375
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149483
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and move in ready, this inviting home offers a bright, open concept layout designed for both comfort and style. Enjoy spacious bedrooms and a well appointed kitchen featuring ge
Details for 138 Cypress Road 214, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with an open floor plan and updated open kitchen. Centrally located with quick access to I 95 and less than 3 miles to the beaches, shopping, dini
Details for 804 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5133794
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this like new 2024 home in Cypress Park Estates! This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Designed with an open concept, the kitchen boasts granite