Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Bend
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2311 Cypress Bend Drive 319a, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020752
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bend I A Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Bend I A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautiful condo with an absolutely gorgeous water view!!! Stunning open and remodeled kitchen, remodeled baths, and a view of the lake! 2nd bedroom has a built in murphy bed/desk. Tile floo
Details for 2220 Cypress Bend Drive 405, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 266
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10521319
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condo V
  5. Building: Cypress Bend Condo V
  6. Provided by: Quebec Realty Corp.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous View of the lake. All redone & beautifully furnished. Split bedroom plan. Washer & dryer in the condo. Screen patio. All impact windows. The protective club house fully equipped kitchen for p
Details for 2205 Cypress Bend Drive 908, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1160
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007137
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium Iii
  5. Building: Cypress Bend Condominium Iii
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Top floor penthouse corner unit offering beautiful views and abundant natural light, with windows in every bedroom. This bright, move in ready condo features a spacious, open layout with a kitchen tha
Details for 2112 Cypress Bend Drive 404, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11162053
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium Iii
  5. Building: Cypress Bend Condominium Iii
  6. Provided by: Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully updated 4th floor condo in the hidden tropical gem of Cypress Bend, a peaceful wildlife sanctuary. Enjoy a large primary suite with patio access, modern double sink vanity, wa
Details for 2236 Cypress Bend Drive 508, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10536511
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bend 7 Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Bend 7 Condo
  6. Provided by: DNS International Realty FL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
MUST SEE! Beautiful penthouse 2/2 in Cypress Bend. Tiles throughout the living room, dining room and both bedrooms, washer and dryer in the unit, and screen patio overlooking the lake. Enjoy a huge ma
Details for 2312 Cypress Bend Drive 209, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003144
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bend I B And I C Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Bend I B And I C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Quality condo with new Refrigerator & Dishwasher, AC (3 yrs). Glass door in 2 spacious bedrooms with 2 full baths. Granite counter tops matching the classy cabinets, Lots of cabinet space. Extra prep
Details for 2106 Cypress Bend Drive 506, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 770
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bend Iv 11 Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Bend Iv 11 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2Bed/2Bath Penthouse Condo located in Beautiful Cypress Bend! Renovated, Freshly Painted and ready to move right in! Beautiful Lake View, Hurricane Impact Windows, Washer/Dryer in the unit,