Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $12,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,072.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11649
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541795
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Single Family
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,479.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8112
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022302
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 5
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,198.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 493
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8759
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4633484
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Country Club Shores
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,120.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 372
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11087609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
Single Family
- Price: $8,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,132.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7904
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164239
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Country Club Point
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $1,078.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7418
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26010941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 2
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $930.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,890,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10540324
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $968.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7638
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4681766
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Country Club Shores Sec 03
- Provided by: BRISTA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $892.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7834
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26014280
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Country Club Add To Village Of
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $603.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10765
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11150943
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Ibis Golf And Country Club 19
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice