Searching on:
- Subdivision Like City
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $9,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 732
- Acreage: 7.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10986361
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Palm City Farms
- Provided by: Berk Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 312
- Acreage: 125.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11038482
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Palm City Farms
- Provided by: Berk Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 312
- Acreage: 62.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11038487
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Palm City Farms
- Provided by: Berk Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $3,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $308.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 16
- Baths: 12
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 12952
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8482120
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Treasure Island City Of
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $853.03 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4688
- Acreage: 25.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC508750
- County: TAYLOR
- City: STEINHATCHEE
- Zipcode: 32359
- Subdivision: Stewart City
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $969.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,395,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 781961
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: A W Pledger Panama City Beach
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,999,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10544575
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $259.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,225,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 11547
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4679365
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Grove City Shores E 07
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,538.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1917
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11151722
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: One City Plaza Condo
- Building: One City Plaza Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 315
- Acreage: 2.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6142920
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Grove City
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
- DMCA Notice