Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Century Village Brighton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 277 Brighton G  G, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 945
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11168282
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
  5. Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath second floor condo in the highly desirable Century Village in Boca Raton. This corner unit has recently been refreshed with new flooring throughou
Details for 60 Brighton B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 945
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
  5. Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo on the second floor in desirable Cornwall A at Century Village Boca Raton, an active 55+ community. Bright kitchen with appliances
Details for 84 Brighton B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 945
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000182
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
  5. Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Light, Bright and Airy 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath 3rd floor Corner unit is available for annual rent. This unit gets plenty of sunlight, Has Central Air, Screened in Balcony with peaceful views of Greenery a
Details for 359 Brighton I, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008524
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brighton/ Century Village
  5. Building: Brighton/ Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Second floor furnished. Light, bright, and cheery 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit in beautiful Brighton at Century Village. This unit comes fully furnished and features an updated white kitchen, two updated
Details for 156 Brighton D  156, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 810
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11166245
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
  5. Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: FGI Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 204 Brighton E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 601
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10533208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village
  5. Building: Brighton At Century Village
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo Unit in Gated Century Village 55+ Community. New Refrigerator, Vacant and ready to be occupied. Close to elevator on 3rd floor, excellent location. Beautiful view. Cable, In