Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Camden B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1449 Shadwell Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6139
  8. Acreage: 1.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6384177
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: East Camden
  5. Provided by: A2Z REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to finish one of the biggest lots on the block. tennis court, 2 outdoor kitchens, brand new pool equipment, nano doors, newer tile roof, all materials inside of the house included.
Listing Details for 2572 Camden Park Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4620
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5149418
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidenceph 2
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning NexGen residence designed for elevated multigenerational living. This 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath estate features a fully private in law suite with its own separate entrance and one car garage with c
Details for 2817 Camden Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4150
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5145568
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidence Ph 4
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Providence community in Davenport, Florida, this beautiful 2022 built single family residence offers the perfect combination of modern living, space, and investment pot
Details for 2215 Camden Park Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3260
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147576
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidence
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: CRISTALDI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2215 Camden Park Ave in the guard gated Providence Golf Club community in Davenport, FL. This move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage sits on an oversized lot with no r
Details for 4736 Woods Landing Lane, TAMPA, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $497,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3341
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8475405
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Camden Woods
  5. Elementary School: Ippolito
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Camden Woods, a charming and family friendly Tampa community where quiet streets, beautiful homes, and everyday convenience come together. Ideally located with easy access to US 301 and I 7
Details for 3027 Camden Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3118
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6349434
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidenceph 4
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom Home on Oversized Corner Lot in Providence Golf Community! Welcome to 3027 Camden Way, a beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home nestled in the highly sought after gated g
Details for 9525 Southern Garden Circle, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3123
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6402583
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Camden Club
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fresh updates, a flexible layout, and a location that checks every box this spacious two story home in the gated camden club community of altamonte spr
Details for 2537 Camden Park Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3059
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6380817
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidenceph 2
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Camden Park! Located in Providence, a masterplan community in the ever growing city of Davenport, FL. Beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering 2,322 sq ft with a desirable sp
Details for 2990 Camden Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2509
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6405776
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidence Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to the highly desirable Camden Park in the award winning Providence Golf Community. Guard gate entry with relaxing drive to the back of the community. This beautifully upgraded Lennar Nex
Details for 2894 Camden Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $467,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $468,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2646
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6394328
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidence Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: KUNKLE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTI GENERATIONAL LIVING ON AN OVERSIZED CONSERVATION LOT! (***And Now Including $2,500 Seller Closing Credit!***) This single story NextGen Freedom floor plan offers so much flexibility, with a sepa