Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bowers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 113 8th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26012240
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Bowers Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 113 SE 8th Avenue in the heart of Boynton Beach. This beautifully reimagined 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features high end finishes throughout and is completely move in ready. Enjoy peace of min
Details for 116 2nd Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1302
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26007210
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Bowers Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a renovated home hit the market in Boynton Beach's hottest downtown pocket! This 2/2 features an additional 3rd bedroom with custom walk in closet & private en suite bath. Step inside to a
Details for 203 4th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $458,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bldg sqft: 1415
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26013908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Bowers Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: CPRE Organization Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated duplex located in the heart of Boynton Beach. The entire property has been upgraded, including impact windows, updated plumbing, and electrical systems. Roof replaced in 2015. Each
Details for 124 10th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1240
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11161669
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Bowers Park
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
3/2 SINGLE FAMILY HOME. LITTLE TLC NEEDED. PLEASE SEND BEST OFFER. HOUSE IS VACANT.GREAT HOME FOR INVESTORS
Details for 0000 119 Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Land
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 5.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5110507
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Bowers Cove Estate
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bowers Cove Estates 5.76 Acres with Lake Views. Enjoy peaceful views of Bowers Lake from your future front porch. This property features a cleared buildable area, fenced boundaries, and a wooded peri
Details for 74 Locust Run, OCALA, FL 34472
Land
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 266
  3. Acreage: 5.81 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM707854
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Bowers Lake Estate
  5. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Here is an incredible opportunity to own a unique 5.81 acres that backs up into beautiful lake Lake Bowers.You can build your private boat ramp and access the lake from your own property like every on
Details for 127 10th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26000554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Bowers Park
  5. Provided by: We Sell Homes!
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing home in the heart of Boynton Beach with your own private & heated pool completely fenced for privacy. Deck overlooking the pool & back yard great for entertaining & BBQ's. Fully Furnished wit
Details for 145 3rd Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1953
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11164940
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Bowers Park
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Available for seasonal or annual rental this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom, plus 2 living areas, located in east boynton beach is just about a mile from the beach! Located in a quiet resident
Details for 113 8th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26013262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Bowers Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully reimagined 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features high end finishes throughout and is completely move in ready. Enjoy peace of mind with full hurricane impact windows and bright, open living
Details for 113 8th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26026899
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Bowers Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice