Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,800.00
- Price sqft: $334.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,248,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 8974
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8444501
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,740,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 432
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4459
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8357835
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4148
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8457726
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $538.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477557
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3382
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: W7882028
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2795
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26005954
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3176
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8500842
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
- Provided by: CALDWELL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8481393
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3196
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8481398
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $588,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26002308
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Country Park At Boca Raton Iii
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Eagle Realty West Coast Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice