Searching on:
- Subdivision Like B T Rep
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $13,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,372.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 755
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4001
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R10979004
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Gregory Add & Repl Pb16p71 & P
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $811.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,995,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13241
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11082086
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres West Repl (ste
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $997.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016718
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $7,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,117.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,950,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11093687
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Land
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 1.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550146
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Pbt Repl 01
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 1.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10551179
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Pbt Repl 01
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,235,000.00
- Price sqft: $606.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8632
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525111
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Banyan Cay Resort Replat L1
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Living by IMI
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,800,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Acreage: 91.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556389
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32216
- Subdivision: Deerwood Lake Replat S/d
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,845,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8571
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10532867
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Banyan Cay Resort Replat L1
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Living by IMI
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $738.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 448
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11063659
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress Repl At Palm Beac
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice